Difference between revisions of "Non-canon Write-ups"
(IT IS TIME TO DO WHAT HAS TO BE DONE) |
m (fixed a link) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|<center>Liberty, Lightning, Engelhardt </center> | |<center>Liberty, Lightning, Engelhardt </center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[http://pastebin.com/ | + | |<center>[http://pastebin.com/PMP4b1LM Half Meguca : Full Noir Consequences]</center> |
|<center>12 December 2013</center> | |<center>12 December 2013</center> | ||
|<center>Attarou</center> | |<center>Attarou</center> | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 1 May 2014
Write-ups that cannot be considered to have occurred in the same universe as the quest. This is a work-in-progress, feel free to add your own. There is little logic behind the way they are currently organized.
| Write-up Name | Posted Date | Writer | Description | Wiki Article | Appearing Characters |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not-safe-for-work | |||||
| Others | |||||